SK Slavia Praha

round  3, Sa 13.8.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B
10:15
round  4, Sa 20.8.2022
FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  5, Su 28.8.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
10:15
round  6, We 31.8.2022
Slezský FC Opava Opava - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
17:30
round  7, Su 4.9.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
10:15
round  8, Su 11.9.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK VIAGEM Příbram Příbram
10:15
round  9, Su 18.9.2022
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
16:30
round  10, Su 2.10.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov
10:15
round  11, Su 9.10.2022
SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  12, Su 16.10.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - MFK Chrudim Chrudim
10:15
round  13, Fr 21.10.2022
FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
18:00
round  14, Su 30.10.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - MFK Karviná Karviná
10:15
round  15, Sa 5.11.2022
SK Líšeň Brno-Líšeň - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
14:00
round  16, Su 13.11.2022
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC SILON Táborsko Táborsko
10:15
round  17, Sa 4.3.2023
AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  18, Sa 11.3.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
 
round  19, Sa 18.3.2023
FK Dukla Praha Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  20, Sa 1.4.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - Slezský FC Opava Opava
 
round  21, Sa 8.4.2023
FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  22, Sa 15.4.2023
FK VIAGEM Příbram Příbram - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  23, We 19.4.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
 
round  24, Sa 22.4.2023
MFK Vyškov Vyškov - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  25, Sa 29.4.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B
 
round  26, Sa 6.5.2023
MFK Chrudim Chrudim - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  27, Sa 13.5.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava
 
round  28, Sa 20.5.2023
MFK Karviná Karviná - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
 
round  29, We 24.5.2023
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - SK Líšeň Brno-Líšeň
 
round  30, Sa 27.5.2023
1.SK Prostějov Prostějov - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B