SK Slavia Praha

friendly, We 20.1.2021
SK Slavia Praha Slavia - FK Ústí nad Labem Ústí n. L.
10:30
round  3, Su 24.1.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - Jiskra Domažlice Domažlice
10:15
round  11, Su 14.2.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - Povltavská FA Povltavská FA
11:00
round  12, Su 21.2.2021
AC Sparta Praha B Sparta "B" - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  13, Sa 27.2.2021
FC Písek Písek - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  14, Su 7.3.2021
FC Viktoria Plzeň B Plzeň "B" - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:30
round  15, Su 14.3.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK Rakovník FK Rakovník
10:15
round  10, Su 21.3.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
10:15
round  16, Su 21.3.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FK Admira Praha Admira
10:15
round  9, Sa 27.3.2021
Motorlet Praha Motorlet - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  17, Sa 27.3.2021
Loko Vltavín Vltavín - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  18, Sa 3.4.2021
Jiskra Domažlice Domažlice - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
16:30
round  19, Su 11.4.2021
FK Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
15:00
round  20, Su 18.4.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - SK Benešov Benešov
10:15
round  21, Sa 24.4.2021
FK Baník Sokolov Sokolov - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:15
round  22, Su 2.5.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
10:15
round  23, Su 9.5.2021
1. FK Příbram B Příbram B - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:00
round  24, Su 16.5.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - Motorlet Praha Motorlet
10:15
round  25, Sa 22.5.2021
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
17:00
round  26, Sa 29.5.2021
Povltavská FA Povltavská FA - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
10:30
round  30, We 2.6.2021
FK Rakovník FK Rakovník - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B
17:00
round  27, Su 6.6.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta "B"
10:15
round  28, Su 13.6.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC Písek Písek
10:15
round  29, Su 20.6.2021
SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B - FC Viktoria Plzeň B Plzeň "B"
10:15